Oğuzkaan Schools Logo
OGUZKAAN SCHOOLS

 

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 MERİÇ ŞAHİNOLANLAR CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 CEYLİN TUANA CENGİZ UNITED KINGDOM BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 SEZİN MELEK ÇAĞLAR INDIA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 EFE AÇBAY FRANCE BAHÇELİEVLER
5 NAZ KAVALCI SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
6 AYŞE ELA AKHAN RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
7 NAZLI YEŞİL RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
8 YAVUZ SELİM TOPÇUOĞLU CUBA ÇAPA
9 EGEMEN ERDEM JAPAN ÇAPA
10 SİNE YURTSEVER COLOMBIA ATAKENT
11 NAZENİN YUSİFZADE NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
12 SUDE ALİOĞLU CHINA ATAKENT
13 FATMA NİL KARAÇUHA AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
14 KEREM ERASLAN SOUTH AFRICA ATAKENT
15 İPEK KASABOĞLU ISRAEL ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 BEYZA ARAS CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 CEREN SELÇUK UNITED KINGDOM BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 EDA ÖZLER INDIA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 LARA İŞCEN SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
5 ERAY AKYÜREK RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
6 ELA KARA RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
7 SUDENAZ KÜÇÜN GERMANY ÇAPA
8 NUR KORKMAZ CUBA ÇAPA
9 NAZ ÇALIŞKAN JAPAN ÇAPA
10 DURU YILMAZ COLOMBIA ATAKENT
11 ASYA LARA AYDURAN CHINA ATAKENT
12 DENİZ IRIZIK  AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
13 ELİF CEMRE TUNÇ ISRAEL ATAKENT
14 YAĞMUR KUMRAL  SOUTH AFRICA ATAKENT
15 BİLGEN GÜLÇE YILDIZ NETHERLANDS ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 CEYDA DUMAN CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 DERİN DALGIÇ USA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 ALP ASLAN FRANCE BAHÇELİEVLER
4 İPEK YÜCEL SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
5 ALİ ATA ALTUN RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
6 İDİL NEHİR ERDOĞAN CUBA ÇAPA
7 EGEMEN EYÜP EKMEKÇİ GERMANY ÇAPA
8 MERT GÜNEŞ JAPAN ÇAPA
9 EYLÜL ÇENGELLİ COLOMBIA ATAKENT
10 REYHAN KARAHAN SOUTH AFRİCA ATAKENT
11 ASYA HAYIRLIOĞLU NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
12 YİĞİT BEKÇİ AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
13 MUHAMMED EMRE ŞEKER ISRAEL ATAKENT
14 HÜSEYİN ŞAHİN CHINA ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 KIVANÇ ÇELEBİ CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 DENİZ EREN ÖZÜDOĞRU INDIA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 TAYLAN KILIÇ USA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 CEYLİN DEMİREL FRANCE BAHÇELİEVLER
5 EYLÜL DURAN SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
6 ZEYNEP YAVAŞCAN SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
7 ARCA YILDIRIM RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
8 EFE DINÇER JAPAN ÇAPA
9 RENGIN ALAKAŞ GERMANY ÇAPA
10 ECRIN NEHIR AYDOĞAN CUBA ÇAPA
11 EGEM İZCİMEN COLOMBIA ATAKENT
12 BURCU SEVİNÇ ISRAEL ATAKENT
13 ZEYNEP DURU ÇİL NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
14 SUDE YİĞİT SOUTH AFRİCA ATAKENT
15 KADİR ARSLAN BÖĞÜRCÜ CHINA ATAKENT
16 BERİL YILMAZ AUSTRALIA ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 BERRAK ÇALIŞKAN CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 AHMET EDUARDO SARI USA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 BARAN BİNAY VENEZUELA BAHÇELİEVLER
4 ÖMER KAAN ÖZGAL SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
5 SARP GÜNEY SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
6 EGE DÖNMEZ RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
7 SERRA ECE DORUK JAPAN ÇAPA
8 TUĞÇE NAZ ELİTAŞ CUBA ÇAPA
9 SU KIZILABDULLAH GERMANY ÇAPA
10 DURU ECE ÜNAL SOUTH AFRICA ATAKENT
11 ATAKAN PARLAK CHINA ATAKENT
12 BERİL BİÇER AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
13 ZEYNEP YAREN ÖZEN ISRAEL ATAKENT
14 SELİM ÇINAR KARA NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
15 YENİLMEZ OĞUZ SİLAHTAROĞLU COLOMBIA ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 YAREN GÜRKAN CANADA BAHÇEŞEHİR
2 AYŞENUR DOĞANÇAY UNITED KINGDOM BAŞAKŞEHİR
3 ZERDA AYLİN ÇELEBİ USA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
4 SİMAY BAYAR SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
5 EMİRHAN ASAF KOTAN RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
6 ADA KARAMAN JAPAN ÇAPA
7 BARBAROS SEZGİNMERT CUBA ÇAPA
8 EZGİ NEHİR BAKKAL NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
9 SARP ALİOĞLU COLOMBIA ATAKENT
10 MEHMET EFE DÜLGER CHINA ATAKENT
11 HAKKI MİRAN MALGIR AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
12 DEVİN ERSOY SOUTH AFRICA  ATAKENT
13 ACAR YİĞİT ATAMAN ISRAEL ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 CEREN YALÇIN UNITED KINGDOM BAŞAKŞEHİR
2 ECE PALANCI USA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
3 MERT ATALAR FRANCE BAHÇELİEVLER
4 YAĞMUR CEREN SOMUNCUOĞLU SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
5 EGE KARAKAŞ RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
6 ZEYNEP AKKOCA GERMANY ÇAPA
7 AZRA TUĞBA ERCANLI JAPAN ÇAPA
8 İLKE DOĞA MUTLU CHINA ATAKENT
9 UMUT ALÇURA ISRAEL ATAKENT
10 ELİF SU CANAY NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
11 KAAN ALİ İKİZOĞLU COLOMBIA ATAKENT
12 ELİF ÖYKÜ AKKAYA AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
13 NEHİR KURUMAHMUT SOUTH AFRICA ATAKENT

# NAME COUNTRY SCHOOL
1 ZEYNEP DEMİRBİLEK INDIA BEYLİKDÜZÜ
2 GİRAY MERT KEÇECİ VENEZUELA BAHÇELİEVLER
3 SELÇUK ARAS IŞILDAR SWITZERLAND MALTEPE
4 DENİZ CEMAL YILMAZSOY RUSSIA BAKIRKÖY
5 ILGAZ EGE KEPÇE GERMANY ÇAPA
6 BULUT ENES URÇAR JAPAN ÇAPA
7 TARDU AVCIKAYA CHINA ATAKENT
8 EYLÜL BAYRAKTAR SOUTH AFRICA ATAKENT
9 FEYZA TETİK  COLOMBIA ATAKENT
10 ÇAĞLAYAN OĞUZHAN ASİLTÜRK NETHERLANDS ATAKENT
11 ÖMER TALHA TELLİBEYOĞLU AUSTRALIA ATAKENT
12 ANIL TÜREN ISRAEL ATAKENT
13 KUZEY BAYRAKOĞLU USA ATAKENT